footballer

If you have found any mistakes or you have any ideas, please comment here.

Moderator: Benjamin

bartekzgorzowa
Posts: 208
Joined: Thu May 31, 2012 3:43 pm
Location: Gorzów Wlkp

footballer

Postby bartekzgorzowa » Tue Jun 07, 2016 1:34 am

Antoni Łukasiewicz
2015/16 Arka Gdynia 32-1

Tomasz Lisowski
2015/16 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6-0

Rafał Grzelak
2015/16 Chojniczanka Chojnice 25-2

Kevin Lafrance
2015/16 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW 9-3

Aghvan Papikyan
2015/16 GKS BEŁCHATÓW 22-3

Patryk Rachwał
2015/16 GKS BEŁCHATÓW 30-3

Povilas Leimonas
2015/16 GKS Katowice 29-3

Tomasz Zahorski
2015/16 GKS Katowice 9-2

Artjom Artjunin
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 4-1

Michał Stasiak
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 31-1

Łukasz Garguła
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 29-5

Wojciech Łobodziński
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 32-3

Keon Daniel
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 17-2

Petteri Forsell
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 14-4

Tadas Labukas
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 32-5

Igor Subbotin
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 11-0

Bartosz Ślusarski
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 18-2

Grzegorz Bartczak
2015/16 Miedź Legnica 30-3
2014/15 Miedź Legnica 19-0

Marcin Nowacki
2015/16 MKS Kluczbork 30-3

Piotr Madejski
2015/16 Poroniec Poronin 15-1
2015/16 MKS Kluczbork 11-1


Marcin Kaczmarek
2015/16 Olimpia Grudziądz 28-6

Raúl González
2015/16 Rozwój Katowice 27-0

Michał Gliwa
2015/16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-0

Maciej Małkowski
2015/16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 30-6

Dawid Janczyk
2015/16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6-2

Tomasz Jarzębowski
2015/16 Wigry Suwałki 17-2

Maksims Rafaļskis
2015/16 Wigry Suwałki 10-1

Jakub Wilk
2015/16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14-0

Blažo Igumanović
2015/16 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 22-0

Seweryn Gancarczyk
2015/16 GKS Tychy 20-0

Marcin Radzewicz
2015/16 GKS Tychy 33-3

Michał Zieliński
2015/16 Polonia Bytom 25-4

Bogusław Wyparło
2015/16 Stal Mielec 1-0

Marcin Kikut
2015/16 KS Formacja Port 2000 16-0
2015/16 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Paweł Magdoń
2015/16 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 33-3
2012/13 Wisła Płock 30-1

Piotr Kuklis
2015/16 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1-0

Peter Suswam
2015/16 Stal Rzeszów 31-1

Mariusz Kukiełka
2015/16 JKS 1909 Jarosław 18-1
2013/14 Wisła Sandomierz 14-1
2014/15 Wisła Sandomierz 16-6

Maciej Żurawski
2015/16 Poroniec Poronin 10-5

Janusz Gancarczyk
2015/16 Odra Opole 17-3

Takesure Chinyama
2015/16 LZS Piotrówka 5-1

Grzegorz Piechna
2012/13 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 30-6
2013/14 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 18-5

Paweł Kaczorowski
2012/13 Jutrzenka Warta
2013 Hallingdal FK 13-1
2014 Hallingdal FK 24-3
2015 Hallingdal FK 11-1
2016 Hallingdal FK

Adrian Budka
2015/16 Widzew Łódź

Michal Golinski
2012/13 Nielba Wągrowiec 12-6
2013/14 Warta Poznań 30-4
2014/15 Jarota Jarocin 17-1
2014/15 Warta Międzychód
2015/16 LKS Ślesin

Tomasz Moskała
2010/11 Puszcza Niepołomice 14-1
2011/12 Puszcza Niepołomice 6-0
2012/13 Beskid Andrychów 28-6
2013/14 Beskid Andrychów 33-6
2014/15 Beskid Andrychów 30-2
2015/16 Beskid Andrychów 15-1
2015/16 Halniak Maków Podhalański

Tomasz Ciesielski
2012/13 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12-0
2013/14 Orlicz Suchedniów
2013/14 Łysica Bodzentyn 14-2
2014/15 Łysica Bodzentyn 3-0

Maciej Nalepa
2011/12 KS Zaczernie 7-0
2011/12 Piast Tuczempy
2012/13 Piast Tuczempy
2013/14 Piast Tuczempy
2014/15 Piast Tuczempy
2015/16 Stal Rzeszów 0-0
2015/16 MKS Kańczuga

Rafał Lasocki
2011/12 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2012/13 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2013/14 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 33-10

Dariusz Pietrasiak
2015/16 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 15-0

Valentin Dah
2009/10 Olimpia Grudziądz 10-0
2010/11 Wda Świecie 7-1
2011/12 Unia Solec Kujawski
2012/13 Unia Solec Kujawski 15-0
2013/14 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2014/15 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-5

Almedin Hota
15/16 Annabichler SV 26-0

Milan Koprivarov
15/16 ATSV Stadl-Paura 18-2

Mario Hieblinger
15/16 FC Pasching 16-2

Borut Semler
15/16 SC Weiz 12-0

Patrick Wolf
15/16 SV Allerheiligen 12-4

Velibor Vasilić
15/16 TSV Hartberg 0-0

Petr Voříšek
15/16 SV Wallern 29-0

Shūichi Gonda
15/16 SV Horn 2-0

Tomáš Jun
15/16 SC Ritzing 24-12

Szabolcs Sáfár
15/16 SC Ritzing 28-0

Peter Hlinka
15/16 Rapid Wien II 23-0

Manuel Ortlechner
15/16 Austria Wien II 16-0

Cem Atan
15/16 FC Stadlau 27-11

Markus Katzer
15/16 First Vienna FC 29-6

Staniša Nikolić
15/16 First Vienna FC 0-0

Turgay Bahadir
15/16 First Vienna FC 8-0

Gary Noël
15/16 First Vienna FC 27-12

Mensur Kurtiši
15/16 First Vienna FC 14-6

Norbert Németh
15/16 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 28-9

Return to “Corrections & Suggestions (Football)”




  Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest